Resztvevok listaja vagy jegyzeke

Resztvevok listaja vagy jegyzeke PomléRun 2019

REGISZTRÁLÁS
KeresztnévRajtszámNemKategória
Michal Lackovič4025mPredškolský beh
Jaroslav Očkovský0031mHlavný beh
Zoe Tašká4024fPredškolský beh
Kristina Pálffy2007fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Kristina Pálffy2006fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Katarina Pálffy5028fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ninka Fornadeľová5027fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ella Kallova5026fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Kallova2005fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lenka Odnechtová0030fHlavný beh
Lucia Sopková2004fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Alexandra Galfiova0028fHlavný beh
Natalia Mlynkova1022fHobby beh
Monika Malatincova1021fHobby beh
Karolina Kirchnerova0027fHlavný beh
Bianka Beresova5025fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michaela Beresova0026fHlavný beh
Alex Haulitusz4023mPredškolský beh
Noel Haulitusz5024mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Monika Lukácsová1019fHobby beh
Alexandra Péderová2003fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Damián Polák5023mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alex Bátorfi5022mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Martin Czafik0025mHlavný beh
Miroslav Fulier1017mHobby beh
Timotej Fulier4022mPredškolský beh
Samuel Fulier4021mPredškolský beh
Michal Fizel4020mPredškolský beh
Petra Jachimova1016fHobby beh
Lucia Hložeková1015fHobby beh
Tomas Mihocik0024mHlavný beh
Soren Sasinek5021mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Miloslav Čomaj0023mHlavný beh
Juraj Brosz0022mHlavný beh
Zoe Tašká4019fPredškolský beh
Nina Lea Antalová4018fPredškolský beh
Marko Slezák4017mPredškolský beh
Ladislav Cséfalvay4016mPredškolský beh
Norbert Zagyi0021mHlavný beh
Zalan Zagyi4015mPredškolský beh
Annamaria Zagyi Takats1011fHobby beh
Juraj Ondrejka3006mRodinný štafetový beh
Patrik Ondrejka5020mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zuzana Ondrejkova1010fHobby beh
Barbora Bertóková2002fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Kockova5019fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tomáš Kocka5018mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zsolt Gombos4014mPredškolský beh
Tomáš Kún0020mHlavný beh
Lucia Lukáčiková Gálová0019fHlavný beh
Juraj Lukáčik4013fPredškolský beh
Martin Lukáčik4012mPredškolský beh
Melisa Kubalcová0017fHlavný beh
Pavol Blahut 4011mPredškolský beh
Zuzana Bazsó Horváthová1009fHobby beh
Jan Divinec0016mHlavný beh
Jakub Packa5017mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Branislav Baťala5016mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Attila Horváth0015mHlavný beh
Sofia Raučinová4010fPredškolský beh
Matúš Prokop4009mPredškolský beh
Miloš Prokop4008mPredškolský beh
Monika Prokopová1008fHobby beh
Marta Deáková1007fHobby beh
Martin Deák1006mHobby beh
Hugo Kasanicky4007mPredškolský beh
Martina Pošvancová5015fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Andrej Pošvanc4006mPredškolský beh
Alena Slovakova3004fRodinný štafetový beh
Dominik Slovak4005mPredškolský beh
Patrik Slovak5014mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alena Slovakova1005fHobby beh
Sofia Nagyová4004fPredškolský beh
Noel Méry5013mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Eliska Zelmanová5012fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Laura Káčeriková5011fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lukas Jurcsik4003mPredškolský beh
Nikolas Jurcsik5010mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ella Boszoradova4002fPredškolský beh
Viliam Boszorad5009mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Kamenárová5008fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Daniel Toth5007mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Martin Melich2001mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lester Fekete5006mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Filip Jozefko5005mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Nela Daniela Jozefková5004fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Nikolas Márkus0013mHlavný beh
David Gyurcsi 5003mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Kristina Gyurcsi4001fPredškolský beh
Imi Fehér0012mHlavný beh
Dominik Jankovič5002mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sebastian Rjapos5001fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Martina Rothova1003fHobby beh
Matúš Zodl0009mHlavný beh
Ján Zodl0008mHlavný beh
Silvia Baroková0007fHlavný beh
Katarína Zodlová0006fHlavný beh
Klaudia Suchomel Guzova0005fHlavný beh
Michaela Klačanská 3003fRodinný štafetový beh
Martina Tomanová3002fRodinný štafetový beh
Michaela Klačanská 3001fRodinný štafetový beh
Lukáš Lechan0004mHlavný beh
Dušan Lechan0003mHlavný beh
Michaela Tlapova0002fHlavný beh
Juraj Karvaj0001mHlavný beh

Regisztráljon a PomléRun 2019-ra

válasszon sportágat

Fő partner

Partnerek