Zoznam účastníkov

Zoznam účastníkov PomléRun 2017

MenoŠtartovné čísloVekKategória
Alexander Moravčík033537 / mHlavný beh
Peter Bezuch53389 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Melita Kadlečková216413 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lucia Luštíková216314 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
ivan pencev216213 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Dominika Olajcová216114 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Nikola Róthová216014 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Natália Olajcová215914 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Patricia Filandová53379 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Hanka Zimanyiová 42652 / fPredškolský beh
Simona Filandová215810 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Ivana Púryová215711 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Bence Márk Lukács116117 / mHobby beh
Peter Borzecký42633 / mPredškolský beh
Dominik Borzecký42625 / mPredškolský beh
Matej Sebastián Istvanovics53367 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Katarína Šutová305638 / fRodinný štafetový beh
Tereza Tesličková53357 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Svetoslav Šuta033042 / mHlavný beh
Alžbetka Šutová42615 / fPredškolský beh
Ema Hajdinová42596 / fPredškolský beh
Ladislav Czére42536 / mPredškolský beh
Dominika Hrančová533310 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Vladimír Hajdin115842 / mHobby beh
Michal Bielik115716 / mHobby beh
Dominika Prekopová601520 / fFiremný štafetový beh
Nikolas Rakušan42513 / mPredškolský beh
Kristián Pajger215410 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Johanka Syrúčková42503 / fPredškolský beh
Sofie Dvořáková215310 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Klára Bartošová215210 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
ALEX ONDRIAS53307 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Márie Pravdová215011 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Karla Hořáková214911 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Vendule Dzúrová214811 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Filip Sucharda53298 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Petr Sucharda53288 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Štěpán Dzúr53278 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Rozalka Vachtová532610 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tomáš Vachta53258 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Elisa Rakušan53247 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Šimon Dvořák53237 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Šimon Syrúček53228 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jakub Šmíd532110 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ján Pravda53206 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ján Dzúr53198 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Márie Dzúrová531810 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Samko Zadražil531711 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Robert Dzúr53166 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Emese Vörös42495 / fPredškolský beh
Sándor Vörös42486 / mPredškolský beh
Richard Szeif53158 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Kristóf Tóth032325 / mHlavný beh
sofia paradiova53147 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Hana Grófová032231 / fHlavný beh
alexandra kállai53138 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Pavol Varga032142 / mHlavný beh
Nina Bottlíková531210 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tomáš Kráľovič305238 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Dominik Fazekaš42475 / mPredškolský beh
Tibor Matus031834 / mHlavný beh
Adam Gorcsakovszký53119 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
kristof nagy53108 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Milan Pavlikovský115234 / mHobby beh
Peter Forgách305138 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Marian Surovčík53097 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Nina Forgách53088 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Rebeka Forgach53079 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Léda Erika Lukács214411 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Klaudia Csiba031021 / fHlavný beh
Lea Szuda42436 / fPredškolský beh
Ivan Zvozil304936 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Jakub Zvozil53067 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lukas Zvozil530510 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Juraj Németh030953 / mHlavný beh
Barbora Bertóková53048 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lukáš Bertók214313 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Richard Csolle53037 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ema Fules53029 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Timon Mezzey42413 / mPredškolský beh
Michal Belan304835 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Vladimír Mrva601449 / mFiremný štafetový beh
Martin Hacker53017 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michal Hacker53007 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ema Czéreová52998 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Erich Lisý030844 / mHlavný beh
Szilárd Csóka030738 / mHlavný beh
Hajnalka Csóka114837 / fHobby beh
Barbora Hričáková52987 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Dániel Csóka52977 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Szilárd Csóka214210 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Jakub Hričák42404 / mPredškolský beh
Šimon Javorský529610 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jonáš Javorský214111 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Dominik Ferianc42394 / mPredškolský beh
Filip Ferianc52948 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Silvia Glassová304740 / fRodinný štafetový beh
Katarína Poláková114721 / fHobby beh
Júlia Glassová42384 / fPredškolský beh
Daniel Glassa42376 / mPredškolský beh
Lívia Glassová52938 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tobias Námesný52927 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Veronika Vorošová52919 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Dominika Vorošová52907 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Kristína Vorošová42365 / fPredškolský beh
Carmen Komorna213911 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Samuel Csoka42355 / mPredškolský beh
Natalia Csokova52898 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Martin Babulic030536 / mHlavný beh
Tereza Čisáriková114415 / fHobby beh
Mimi Čisáriková213812 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Maxim Urban52889 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Patrik MInda114318 / mHobby beh
Milan MInda114252 / mHobby beh
Vladimir Eckert114139 / mHobby beh
Emka Eckertova42345 / fPredškolský beh
Leonard Kiss42333 / mPredškolský beh
Lea Kissová52876 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Laura Soósová42326 / fPredškolský beh
Tara Patkošová 42316 / fPredškolský beh
Peter Tomlein113864 / mHobby beh
Dominik Bittera213712 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Michal Tomlein030127 / mHlavný beh
Adam Klement030018 / mHlavný beh
Simon Gyén52869 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Emília Lengyelová029824 / fHlavný beh
Vladimir Klement029742 / mHlavný beh
Laura Brišková42304 / fPredškolský beh
Bálint Méri52859 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Richard Ergang42296 / mPredškolský beh
Ádám Méri213613 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Zsolt Méri029538 / mHlavný beh
Martin Milo304541 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Matúš Guoth029323 / mHlavný beh
Ema Sibertova21359 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Michaela Domaníková42284 / fPredškolský beh
Andrej Domaník42276 / mPredškolský beh
Dávid Domaník52849 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Julius Slavik029240 / mHlavný beh
Andrej Slaby029132 / mHlavný beh
Zsòfia Vègh52837 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tamàs Vègh213413 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Michal Molnar029041 / mHlavný beh
Daniel Medvecký028942 / mHlavný beh
Michal Molnar304441 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Adrian Bobrik028843 / mHlavný beh
Dana Futóová028739 / fHlavný beh
Viktor Molnar42265 / mPredškolský beh
Ladislav Krajčovič028643 / mHlavný beh
Jakub Molnar52828 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Patrik Ergang42255 / mPredškolský beh
Milan Toman42246 / mPredškolský beh
Matej Molnar52819 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lukáš Fríbert213314 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Michaela Molnarova213111 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
FABIAN Tóth52809 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Rozina Kocsis52798 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ella Kallová52787 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Kallová52779 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Dávid Czvedler028524 / mHlavný beh
Žofia Terézia Bohušová52768 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Dávid Brňák42236 / mPredškolský beh
Ludka Guerin028336 / fHlavný beh
Szilárd Lepi52757 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Máté Lepi527410 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michal Kiss42224 / mPredškolský beh
Oliver Kiss52738 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lenka Nagyová028019 / fHlavný beh
Martina Machurková027919 / fHlavný beh
Mária Hlavatá027835 / fHlavný beh
Roman Ruml027748 / mHlavný beh
Mario Hoffmann027648 / mHlavný beh
Michal Šelc113228 / mHobby beh
Róbert Szeif213012 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Veronika Káclová42215 / fPredškolský beh
Dominika Káclová52729 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Radoslav Zrubec304340 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Martin Bunda304240 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Jakub Bunda42205 / mPredškolský beh
Alexandra Černá601225 / fFiremný štafetový beh
Ellie Bojnanská42194 / fPredškolský beh
Natália Bojnanská027534 / fHlavný beh
Samuel Göndör52717 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Júlia Rusňáková42186 / fPredškolský beh
Peter Rusňák52698 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Dorotka Sutovcova52686 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Juraj Sutovec027339 / mHlavný beh
Daniel Paczkowski212912 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Nina Závadská027224 / fHlavný beh
Lenka Závadská 027127 / fHlavný beh
Samuel Gogh212812 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Tomáš Tuleja42174 / mPredškolský beh
Matej Ružička42163 / mPredškolský beh
Roman Ružička0270941 / mHlavný beh
Rafal Wdzienkowski026931 / mHlavný beh
Agáta čermáková52667 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Gréta čermáková 42153 / fPredškolský beh
Tomáš čermák112739 / mHobby beh
Erik HIDEGHETY52646 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Angelika Šranková526313 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alex Varga42144 / mPredškolský beh
Nicol Vargová526110 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sebastian Nowicki212713 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Natália Komorníková112616 / fHobby beh
Štefan Tóth026660 / mHlavný beh
Miroslava Komorníková112542 / fHobby beh
Samuel Zadražil212610 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Matúš Kubinec212511 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Denisa Kubincová212411 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Paulina Mikulasova42133 / fPredškolský beh
Martin Mikulas42125 / mPredškolský beh
Rastislav Baláž026540 / mHlavný beh
Rastislav Schriffel304137 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Alex Schriffel42114 / mPredškolský beh
Rastislav Schriffel42106 / mPredškolský beh
Simona Szabadosová42096 / fPredškolský beh
Imrich Szabados526010 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Pavol Haris112243 / mHobby beh
Samko Šandor42085 / mPredškolský beh
Martina Prúžková525910 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Oskar Kubanka42073 / mPredškolský beh
Dominik Kubanka42065 / mPredškolský beh
Michaela Ďurková52589 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Felix Kubanka52579 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Dáša Ďurková52566 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Ďurka026342 / mHlavný beh
Paula Wáczlawová212313 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Tatiana Ižová212213 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Veronika Magyaricsová212112 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lea Babin212011 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lucia Babin211914 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Matúš Jonaštík601111 / mFiremný štafetový beh
Frantisek Kiss111841 / mHobby beh
Matej Lackovič026033 / mHlavný beh
Mátyás Bekő52544 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Matej Lackovič304033 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Tamás Pecsuk211813 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Marianna Szelepcsényiová52539 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Patrik Pilinszký52528 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Stanislav Hedera303942 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Daniel Hedera42056 / mPredškolský beh
Renata Maťková303851 / fRodinný štafetový beh
Pavel Maťko303752 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Kika Maťková303615 / fRodinný štafetový beh
Dušan Lechan025739 / mHlavný beh
Daniel Peterský303546 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Sylvia Mikulová025647 / fHlavný beh
Dianka Mikulová52517 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Matúško Peterský52507 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Martinka Peterská42034 / fPredškolský beh
Daniel Peterský025446 / mHlavný beh
Zuzana Stoličná025348 / fHlavný beh
Branislav Dyačovski025229 / mHlavný beh
Patrik Vašš52497 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Csongor Kulcsár52488 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michal Trgo111725 / mHobby beh
Bohumil Slodičák024930 / mHlavný beh
Rudolf Horváth024846 / mHlavný beh
Nina Plevova52476 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ema Plevova52468 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ela Bruchova42022 / fPredškolský beh
igor varga024737 / mHlavný beh
Klaudia Marcinová42014 / fPredškolský beh
Martin Lančarič52456 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Branislav Lančarič211710 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Oliver Gábor52447 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Nellka Gáborová52438 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Miroslav Dóka111618 / mHobby beh
Maxim Gábor52428 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Matúš Timko211614 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Zuzana Timková524110 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Eduard Volek024573 / mHlavný beh
Ladislav Gajdošeg024438 / mHlavný beh
Anna Mathiasová024343 / fHlavný beh
Miriam Germanova41995 / fPredškolský beh
Ninka Švolíková523910 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lenka Polgárová52389 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lukáš Dóka111417 / mHobby beh
Roland Reiter024239 / mHlavný beh
Martin Klinko024136 / mHlavný beh
Stephan Wintzer024041 / mHlavný beh
Ema Wintzer523710 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Marek Polin52368 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Samuel Polin52358 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Miro Dóka023848 / mHlavný beh
Viktoria Szabova41985 / fPredškolský beh
Csaba Szabo52347 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Róbert Fekete023717 / mHlavný beh
Tereza Belanová41974 / fPredškolský beh
Beata Belanová023634 / fHlavný beh
Michal Belan52339 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Dóra Lászlóová41965 / fPredškolský beh
Michal Belan023535 / mHlavný beh
Kristína Ružičková41957 / fPredškolský beh
Laco Tomcik023437 / mHlavný beh
Alexander Bulík41942 / mPredškolský beh
Lucia Bulíková023228 / fHlavný beh
Kristina Pálffy52328 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Katarína Pálffy52316 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Juraj Nagy303340 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Carmen Komorná211511 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Péter Horváth52306 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lucia Horvath41935 / fPredškolský beh
Nikol Molnarova41922 / fPredškolský beh
Oliver Molnar41914 / mPredškolský beh
Katka Jurányiová522910 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Róbert Široký023147 / mHlavný beh
Jana Horváthová023030 / fHlavný beh
Tia Magdaléna Šucová41905 / fPredškolský beh
Natalia Vargova52287 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Viliam Boszorad52276 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Dominik Sedlák111316 / mHobby beh
Robert Kollár111251 / mHobby beh
Jana Hlavatá111134 / fHobby beh
BORIS MARINCAK022932 / mHlavný beh
Lucia Kubíčková022820 / fHlavný beh
Laura Varjuová 52267 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Daniel Kollar52257 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Balázs Klempa022726 / mHlavný beh
Csaba Kovács st.022640 / mHlavný beh
Zuzana Čisáriková022540 / fHlavný beh
Filip Tešovič52249 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lóránt Takács022428 / mHlavný beh
Peter Sekera111025 / mHobby beh
Juraj Čukan211412 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Miroslava Pizúrová110944 / fHobby beh
Eszter Ciordas211311 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Máté Ciordas52239 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Leuška Beringerová41894 / fPredškolský beh
Kinga Keveždová41884 / fPredškolský beh
Linda Keveždová52227 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Maroško Repiský41876 / mPredškolský beh
Ivanka Repiská522110 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Paulína Vaššová41866 / fPredškolský beh
Tomáš Gaál211212 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Ildikó Káša110731 / fHobby beh
Ľudovít Káša022333 / mHlavný beh
Ivana Gaálová41855 / fPredškolský beh
Samuel Šott41844 / mPredškolský beh
Veronika Luptáková022228 / fHlavný beh
Aliz Zsemlye41835 / fPredškolský beh
Oskar Cabalka52209 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sharon Czaniková521911 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Magdaléna Lehocká110643 / fHobby beh
Tomáš Lelkes022140 / mHlavný beh
Zoltán Dániel303236 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Zoltán Dániel022036 / mHlavný beh
Daniela Dániel110532 / fHobby beh
Oliver Dániel41823 / mPredškolský beh
Arnold Dániel41813 / mPredškolský beh
Tamara Dániel41805 / fPredškolský beh
Mathias Paulik41793 / mPredškolský beh
Adam Mezei521810 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Andrej Brazdovic021932 / mHlavný beh
ANNA GUBKOVA52178 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
ANDREJ GUBKA41785 / mPredškolský beh
Markéta Plutzerová021844 / fHlavný beh
Dávid Bogya521610 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Dominik Jankovič41774 / mPredškolský beh
Patrik Minarovič211111 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Michelle Podkonická41765 / fPredškolský beh
tomáš Polovka521511 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Laura Kásová 211011 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Veronika Bugárová021722 / fHlavný beh
Jàzmin Nagy52146 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
PIROSKA ANGYAL303136 / fRodinný štafetový beh
ADRIENN FORROOVA210912 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Anita Nagyovà021634 / fHlavný beh
PIROSKA ANGYAL110236 / fHobby beh
Emma Bieliková210712 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
NOEMI FORROOVA210611 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Kamenárová52138 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jan Štefanik303042 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Michal Kalužay110132 / mHobby beh
Dárius Czingel41754 / mPredškolský beh
Jakub Kalužay41742 / mPredškolský beh
Petra Kalužayová41735 / fPredškolský beh
Beatrix Sebestyén210511 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Marian Poloma52127 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Marian Poloma52117 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lubica Ribánska110044 / fHobby beh
Zoltan Seregi210411 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Dušan Polák021530 / mHlavný beh
Hugo Cerovský41721 / mPredškolský beh
Maxim Cerovský41714 / mPredškolský beh
Oliver Soóky41703 / mPredškolský beh
Jozef Cerovský021437 / mHlavný beh
Petra Taberyová021321 / fHlavný beh
Zoe Görföl41683 / fPredškolský beh
Klara Bobanova210311 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Thomas Landsmeer52097 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Matus Landsmeer52089 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Robo Ribansky021245 / mHlavný beh
Adrian Hollósy210213 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Krisztina Feketeová020822 / fHlavný beh
Anna Pölczová Pölczová41676 / fPredškolský beh
Júlia Pölczová41665 / fPredškolský beh
Andrej Žarnovičan210113 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Imrich Varga020628 / mHlavný beh
Alexander Varga020525 / mHlavný beh
Levente Domsitz52077 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alexandra Záhorská109724 / fHobby beh
Sára Nowická210014 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Katarína Maárová109642 / fHobby beh
Filip Maar109515 / mHobby beh
Adél Stehlikova209911 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Maxim Slavik209814 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Bianka Borsova52068 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Simona Borsova 52058 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Martin Červenák020341 / mHlavný beh
Monika Červenáková020239 / fHlavný beh
Adrián Vonyik109441 / mHobby beh
Denis Jáger109327 / mHobby beh
Laura Sadloňova52048 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Filip Sadloň41655 / mPredškolský beh
Zuzana Potuckova600931 / fFiremný štafetový beh
Matej Svabek020125 / mHlavný beh
Jordan Bartko209712 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Maximilian Bartko52038 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Melánia Bokorová109244 / fHobby beh
Elka Lengyelová52028 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Leuška Lengyelová209612 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Vivienne Záhumenská52018 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sára Szalayová41646 / fPredškolský beh
miloš Fojta600818 / mFiremný štafetový beh
Ema Sláviková41630 / fPredškolský beh
Nelka Šuňalova52008 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Samuel Šuňal209512 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Zuzana Ižová109142 / fHobby beh
Timothy Beňo41625 / mPredškolský beh
Klaudia Beňová302938 / fRodinný štafetový beh
Martin Beňo020039 / mHlavný beh
Christián Janšák51998 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Aleš Janáček51986 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Andy Hlavac019940 / mHlavný beh
Peter Balheim519710 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Adam Čermák41614 / mPredškolský beh
Kristína Čemáková108931 / fHobby beh
Lucia Balejova108829 / fHobby beh
Sebastian Didier Belaj51968 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Daniel Morochovič209413 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Dávid Szabó51958 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Eszter Szabóová41603 / fPredškolský beh
Gabriel Lukács51948 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Kristof Csaba Duben41594 / mPredškolský beh
Adam Fajčák41582 / mPredškolský beh
Jana Baďová 019842 / fHlavný beh
Miroslav Fajčák51939 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Dorina Hriagyelová51929 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Áron Hriagyel51916 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michala Fratrikova019735 / fHlavný beh
noel vegh51897 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
norbert vegh518810 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Štefan Nagy019645 / mHlavný beh
Kristína Juskaničová51877 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jakub Miklánek209314 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Andrej Miklánek019544 / mHlavný beh
Nelka Füleová41574 / fPredškolský beh
Zoltán Nagy51866 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Slavka Füleová019442 / fHlavný beh
Krištof Gehri108724 / mHobby beh
Adam Füle209213 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Yaxin Shan51858 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Richard Vrbovský209110 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Filip Jozefko41565 / mPredškolský beh
Nela Daniela Jozefková51847 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Terezka Fajčáková 51836 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michal Vaňo019316 / mHlavný beh
Richard Holubiczky30286 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Renáta Holubiczká41551 / fPredškolský beh
Roland Holubiczky41544 / mPredškolský beh
Richard Holubiczky51826 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Dominik Bognár41534 / mPredškolský beh
Kristian Fekete302739 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Vojtech Bokor209014 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Natália Krivdová41526 / fPredškolský beh
Lukáš Steiner208911 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
János Méry019231 / mHlavný beh
Kristína Szabóová019124 / fHlavný beh
Márk Levente Németh41513 / mPredškolský beh
Emma Luca Németh51818 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lucas Vavro518010 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lara Domsitzová41503 / fPredškolský beh
karin Domsitzová51797 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Miroslav Darren018840 / mHlavný beh
Zoltán Lelkes41483 / mPredškolský beh
Michaela Urvayova108642 / fHobby beh
Francesco Salazar517710 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Stefania Salazar208812 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Frantisek BOTLÓ108565 / mHobby beh
Michal Kašša 41476 / mPredškolský beh
Timea Balgová108435 / fHobby beh
Juraj Rechtoríková208711 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Zoja Balgová41465 / fPredškolský beh
Zuzana Rechtoríková51769 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alexander Jáger51758 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Linda Kertész51748 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Daniel Dudás51737 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lia Dudás51728 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Szilvia Csókaová108321 / fHobby beh
Pierre Kubíček018644 / mHlavný beh
Summer Faboova51716 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Radka Rončkevičová51709 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lucia Rončkevičová41455 / fPredškolský beh
Lukáš Rončkevič41445 / mPredškolský beh
Miška Gabajova41432 / fPredškolský beh
Terezka Gabajova41425 / fPredškolský beh
Andrea Ružová018422 / fHlavný beh
Saskia Almásiová51697 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Kristina Lovas018329 / fHlavný beh
Lilianna Bukor516810 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Gábor Bukor51679 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Hugo Chovanec51669 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Filip Czucz108215 / mHobby beh
Aleš Czucz208612 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lukáš Czucz51658 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Anton Ikréni018142 / mHlavný beh
Márk Ikréni208510 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Viktória Ikréniová208414 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Beata Ikréniová018037 / fHlavný beh
Marek Krajčír208312 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Katarína Krajčírová41416 / fPredškolský beh
Simona Murcková51647 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Natália Murcková51637 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Gabriela Dimić Faragó108133 / fHobby beh
Sebastian Dimić41404 / mPredškolský beh
Andrej Genčur108015 / mHobby beh
Jana Sucha017931 / fHlavný beh
Daniel Patkoš51627 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Balázs Bábics017828 / mHlavný beh
Milan Kaščák302643 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Milan Kaščák017743 / mHlavný beh
Samuel Milčák41394 / mPredškolský beh
Dorka Világi41382 / fPredškolský beh
Félix Világi41375 / mPredškolský beh
Antónia Heller 51619 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michaela Papankova208211 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lester Fekete41365 / mPredškolský beh
Sofia Vanda Mervová41356 / fPredškolský beh
Krištof Szocs51609 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Boglárka Szocsova208112 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Jarmila Vosáhlová107841 / fHobby beh
Bianka Pralovszka41349 / fPredškolský beh
Vivien Pralovszka41338 / fPredškolský beh
Diana Boháčová51577 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sandra Boháčová207911 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Vincent Proksa017427 / mHlavný beh
Adam Michalik41313 / mPredškolský beh
Adela Szitásová41305 / fPredškolský beh
Mátyás Bekő41294 / mPredškolský beh
Barnabás Bekő51569 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ladislav Szitás017343 / fHlavný beh
Barbara Fenes515510 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
László Bodó017229 / mHlavný beh
Laura Tési017121 / fHlavný beh
Samuel Krejcir207813 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Innes Kallos41285 / fPredškolský beh
Ivana Vetráková302539 / fRodinný štafetový beh
Ján Vajda017042 / mHlavný beh
Michal Vajda207710 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Patrik Kučera41274 / mPredškolský beh
Dominika Kučerová51547 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Nikolka Kučerová515310 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Kristóf Valacsay51527 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alexandra Némethová51516 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sára Szabóová51507 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Róbert Kallos51496 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Beáta Vasas600746 / fFiremný štafetový beh
Sophie Iman Bitterová51487 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Nikola Durdiaková514710 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Teodor Hritz41265 / mPredškolský beh
Oliver Hritz41256 / mPredškolský beh
Richard Prikler016937 / mHlavný beh
Juraj Cabaj107739 / mHobby beh
Ivan Cabaj207510 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Ivan Cabaj514610 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
VERONIKA MÉSZÁROSOVÁ514510 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Zakhar207413 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Julka Zakharová41245 / fPredškolský beh
Peter Faktor207312 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Ema Bednárová41235 / fPredškolský beh
Adela Faktor207212 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Tamara Olléová016728 / fHlavný beh
Sárinka Ivancová41224 / fPredškolský beh
Sofinka Ivancová41216 / fPredškolský beh
Karin Tvrdoňová514410 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
krisztian toth51439 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zoé Mókusz41195 / fPredškolský beh
Ádám Mókusz51427 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Imi Fehér016643 / mHlavný beh
Regina Fehér514110 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Roland Gál207110 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Martinka Ižová51408 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Stella Ižvá207012 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Alexej Benedek016530 / mHlavný beh
Péter Dávid Šimša51398 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Roman Kolencik 51385 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Kolencik 51375 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Viktoria Kolencikova41182 / fPredškolský beh
Bianka Valocsayová51369 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zoltan Marton016428 / mHlavný beh
Vivien Tomovičova513510 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Pavel Tomovič016340 / mHlavný beh
Karolinka Gogh51347 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
David Hritz513310 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zoltán Faragó016226 / mHlavný beh
Norbert Kulcsár016132 / mHlavný beh
Márk Csicsay41175 / mPredškolský beh
Dániel Csicsay51327 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sára Sukičová51319 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Luca Sukičová51306 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alex Kmeč41165 / mPredškolský beh
Martina Verčíková107542 / fHobby beh
Maximilián Kmeč51298 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alexander Kmeč51285 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Roland Gál016035 / mHlavný beh
Sebastian Hegyi41155 / mPredškolský beh
Márk Dániel Hegyi51279 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Marek Vodička015934 / mHlavný beh
Linda Vodičková41145 / fPredškolský beh
Maximillian Tommy Varga512610 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Laura Vodičková41136 / fPredškolský beh
Kamila Vodičková107436 / fHobby beh
Martin Duranský206912 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Nora Takacsova51247 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tommy Varga015836 / mHlavný beh
Emma Rozina Andrassy51237 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Veronika Duhajová206811 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Alex Nagy51227 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Simona Hlavatá41125 / fPredškolský beh
Aneta Sofia Kolejáková41114 / fPredškolský beh
Lucia Ema Kolejáková51216 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
René Péterfi512010 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Krisztina Kiss51199 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Kristin Kasák41104 / fPredškolský beh
Ingrid Kasák41096 / fPredškolský beh
Tihamér Ferenczi51187 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Oliver Cubik41084 / mPredškolský beh
Barbora Cubikova015735 / fHlavný beh
Kristóf Vonyik41076 / mPredškolský beh
Linda Tátošová51179 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Veronika Tátošová51169 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Samuel Mihál51158 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Vivien Pullmanová41066 / fPredškolský beh
Patrik Pullman51149 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Leo Koreň41053 / mPredškolský beh
Linda Koreňová41045 / fPredškolský beh
Lucia Jeghova206712 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Daniela Juráčiková 206612 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lukáš Štefík206510 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Zuzana Štefíková51139 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Juraj Nagy015640 / mHlavný beh
Maťko Nagy41033 / mPredškolský beh
Miško Nagy41026 / mPredškolský beh
Marián Sulák107342 / mHobby beh
Rudolf Šulák51129 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lýdia Lukošíková015531 / fHlavný beh
Juraj Juritka015440 / mHlavný beh
Matej Svabek600625 / mFiremný štafetový beh
Peter Kolencik 600540 / mFiremný štafetový beh
Roman Kozmér51119 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Matej Leffler015327 / mHlavný beh
Zoltán Benkó015233 / mHlavný beh
Marian Klein302437 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Ferenc Fehér600450 / mFiremný štafetový beh
katarina sarkanyova015133 / fHlavný beh
Simon Bellini206413 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Malfermo51109 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Juraj Gal015029 / mHlavný beh
Simona Sandorova014928 / fHlavný beh
Jakub Zlocha014830 / mHlavný beh
Hana Fordinalova014724 / fHlavný beh
Helena Stahlova014636 / fHlavný beh
Nikoleta Orsulova014528 / fHlavný beh
Julia Domsitzova014437 / fHlavný beh
Stefan Czucz014355 / mHlavný beh
Katarina Czuczova014251 / fHlavný beh
Alexander Tősér014132 / mHlavný beh
Dominik Bielčik206314 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Milan Slávik107238 / mHobby beh
Miki Tokovics014053 / mHlavný beh
Linda Orosova51099 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ágnes Simon51088 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Richard Valachovic51078 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tamara Valachovicova206211 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Martin Valachovic013942 / mHlavný beh
Berill Adiaba Bondoa51067 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Valéria Danylová51057 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Maxim Danylo41004 / mPredškolský beh
Pavol Náhlik107144 / mHobby beh
Daniela Vančíková107031 / fHobby beh
Michal Alušík106931 / mHobby beh
Milan Kašša 013845 / mHlavný beh
Ladislav Kašša 013719 / mHlavný beh
Marian Konôpka106841 / mHobby beh
Veronika Konôpková510411 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Viktória Konôpková206112 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Ildikó Béliková106737 / fHobby beh
Ladislav Jakóczy106635 / mHobby beh
Zuzana Kollárová106526 / fHobby beh
Corinna Ferenczi40993 / fPredškolský beh
Kristóf Ferenczi40986 / mPredškolský beh
Žofia Tóthová013424 / fHlavný beh
Daniela Lukačovičová40974 / fPredškolský beh
Pavol Holič013336 / mHlavný beh
Elena Holičová40962 / fPredškolský beh
Michaela Holičová40955 / fPredškolský beh
Stefan Blaho302345 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Jozef Dúha013240 / mHlavný beh
Filip Sercel40944 / mPredškolský beh
Olivia Sercel40933 / fPredškolský beh
Gbriel Sercel013144 / mHlavný beh
Tomáš Radočák013040 / mHlavný beh
Henrich Prsek106346 / mHobby beh
Tilda Slama206010 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Angelika Slamova012941 / fHlavný beh
Dominik Štefanka51038 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Šimon Oros510211 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zuzana Orošová012729 / fHlavný beh
Csenge Veres51019 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zsombor Veres205811 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Ján Švitko510010 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michaela Janosikova012636 / fHlavný beh
Sofia Balážová40924 / fPredškolský beh
Krisztián Csémy012534 / mHlavný beh
Jaroslav Jeleník012442 / mHlavný beh
Katarína Sorádová012334 / fHlavný beh
Stela Dupačová40916 / fPredškolský beh
Lea Dupačová50999 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Dupač012241 / mHlavný beh
Ester Bartosová50987 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jana Vaňová012131 / fHlavný beh
Beata Beňová50978 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Martin Vatrál012037 / mHlavný beh
Martin Vatrál302237 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Štefan DEMOVIČ011953 / mHlavný beh
Lukáš Jáchim011827 / mHlavný beh
Simona Stercell 40902 / fPredškolský beh
Sara Jamrichova205711 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Oliver Jamrich50967 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zuzana Cibulková106236 / fHobby beh
Adriana Ballayová106142 / fHobby beh
Radovan Lauro011744 / mHlavný beh
Oliver Kubíček40896 / mPredškolský beh
Lea Kubíčková205613 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Pavol Šebák011640 / mHlavný beh
Marcela Tapšíková106040 / fHobby beh
Ákos Orbán40884 / mPredškolský beh
Timea Vargová105925 / fHobby beh
Dóra Orbán50958 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Dominik Bučo011515 / mHlavný beh
Kamil Bučo011437 / mHlavný beh
Dominik Boris011317 / mHlavný beh
Klaudia Bogyai105842 / fHobby beh
Jaroslava Lukačovičová011141 / fHlavný beh
SAMUEL SOBOL40876 / mPredškolský beh
Lukáš Černý50939 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Matej Černý205512 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Dagmar Vargová011036 / fHlavný beh
Adam Kremnický205412 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Patrik Frigula20530 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Rastislav Török010838 / mHlavný beh
Alexandra Péderová50929 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Róbert Žáček010733 / mHlavný beh
Márk Farkas205211 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Žofia Domsiová509110 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Mia Straková40866 / fPredškolský beh
Veronika Domsiová205113 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Anton Domsi010641 / mHlavný beh
Michaela Kubová205013 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Patrik Frigula204812 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lucie Kačírková204712 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Draxlerova204614 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Natália Vozníková204511 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Matúš Vozník40853 / mPredškolský beh
Lucia Muchová204412 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Matej Žemlička50907 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Mihálová204311 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Pavel Mihál010540 / mHlavný beh
Kristina Zrubcova204210 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Patrik Zrubec40847 / mPredškolský beh
Romana Zrubcova105734 / fHobby beh
Radoslav Zrubec010340 / mHlavný beh
Radovan Bobrik010244 / mHlavný beh
Ester Jakóczyová40834 / fPredškolský beh
Milan Rochfaluši010040 / mHlavný beh
Sylva Novotna009938 / fHlavný beh
Martin Mehes009838 / mHlavný beh
Petra Mehesova009737 / fHlavný beh
Blanka Bartal009638 / fHlavný beh
Marian Bartal009538 / mHlavný beh
Tomáš Stredl009336 / mHlavný beh
Barbora Pdhradska40823 / fPredškolský beh
Dominika Podhradska40815 / fPredškolský beh
František Paluch009231 / mHlavný beh
Eva Esztergályosová009130 / fHlavný beh
Stanislav Hreščák105449 / mHobby beh
Kristina Kubova105338 / fHobby beh
Sabina Kubova50897 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Denis Mellar40807 / mPredškolský beh
Marco Mellar508810 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Simon Chovanec40794 / mPredškolský beh
Peter Chovanec009036 / mHlavný beh
Szilárd Bóna 105246 / mHobby beh
Szili Bóna 204013 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Zoé Bónová 203911 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Kvetoslava Bónová1051941 / fHobby beh
Alžbeta Macuška105028 / fHobby beh
Alexandra Sándorová008942 / fHlavný beh
Dávid Hegyi008817 / mHlavný beh
Monika Borbélyová008729 / fHlavný beh
Martin Mucha50877 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Adrián Fazekas203811 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Árpád Fazekas203713 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Riško Pobjecky50866 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Maria Hablakova302136 / fRodinný štafetový beh
Michaela Hablakova50847 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Dominik Takács203610 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Angelika Kutišová008640 / fHlavný beh
Terezka HUDÁKOVÁ40786 / fPredškolský beh
Marek Janciar40774 / mPredškolský beh
Martinko Pobjecky40764 / mPredškolský beh
Richard Pobjecky008543 / mHlavný beh
Natálka Kastlerová50817 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Denisko Kastler50809 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Fero Kastler104838 / mHobby beh
Iveta Kongyiková008444 / fHlavný beh
Tibor Kovács008239 / mHlavný beh
Sofia Bednárová50798 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Patricia Schmeidlerova008126 / fHlavný beh
Vivien Káša40752 / fPredškolský beh
Sofia Horváth40741 / fPredškolský beh
Filip Král50788 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Kristína Králová203511 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Ján Benkovský008029 / mHlavný beh
Michaela Szeitlová007927 / fHlavný beh
Anna Lelkes203410 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Monika Dóczéová104743 / fHobby beh
Adam Tomcik50779 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jana Genčurová007743 / fHlavný beh
Andrej Kardoš40736 / mPredškolský beh
Karolína Kardošová50769 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Juraj Janosik50758 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jakub Čulaga203313 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Sztella Szinghoffer50747 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Damián Polák50736 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Luka Fama507210 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Aleš Gruber203212 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Benjamín Gruber507110 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Martin Jan Osuský20311 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Sára Osuská40726 / fPredškolský beh
Janka Osuska301737 / fRodinný štafetový beh
Šimon Jonaštík40715 / mPredškolský beh
Martin Jonaštík301641 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Štefan Bohuš007644 / mHlavný beh
Monika Bohušová007543 / fHlavný beh
Patrik Pajger203013 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Nina Benesova50707 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lenka Čulagová506910 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Andrej Mišík50686 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Hanna Csolle40703 / fPredškolský beh
Emma Csolle40696 / fPredškolský beh
Rudolf Dorko301541 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Dominika Dorková50669 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Barbora Dorková40675 / fPredškolský beh
Svetlanka Gešová40664 / fPredškolský beh
Tibor Lörincz007461 / mHlavný beh
Karolínka Kolenčiak50658 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Nikolka Kolenčiak40654 / fPredškolský beh
Gregor Kolenčiak40642 / mPredškolský beh
Bianka Sidó202913 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Tomas Kamrla104546 / mHobby beh
Adam Facák202814 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Magdalénka Göndörová506410 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Róbert Göndör202714 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Erika Nagyová104428 / fHobby beh
Dóra Deszkásová20269 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Milan Hargaš50638 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Kristina Hargasova202510 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Vladimír Šimlovič104340 / mHobby beh
Gréta Šimlovičová50628 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Oliver Šimlovič50618 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Sárosfai104246 / mHobby beh
Vladimír Forró007329 / mHlavný beh
Katarína Maráková104132 / fHobby beh
karin jávorková202410 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
boris jávorka40635 / mPredškolský beh
Ľuboš Medoň007137 / mHlavný beh
Sara Tahova40623 / fPredškolský beh
Adam Taha40615 / mPredškolský beh
Marwan Taha50597 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jakub Rauko40604 / mPredškolský beh
Sara Raukova50586 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Csaba Kovács40592 / mPredškolský beh
Balázs Ambrus40585 / mPredškolský beh
Bence Ambrus50579 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Rebeka Kovács50569 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Simonka Laczová40576 / fPredškolský beh
Tatiana Churá104040 / fHobby beh
Pavol Pastorek007035 / mHlavný beh
Tímea Nagyová006929 / fHlavný beh
Radovan Ščibrany006830 / mHlavný beh
David Gyurcsi50556 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Patrik Mišík40564 / mPredškolský beh
Maria Zacharova103941 / fHobby beh
Roland Zachar006541 / mHlavný beh
Oliver Zachar50539 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Julia Zacharova103815 / fHobby beh
Adrián Šipoš505210 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jakub Šimko40555 / mPredškolský beh
MILAN NOVÁK103644 / mHobby beh
David Krascsenits006328 / mHlavný beh
Jozef Manczal006233 / mHlavný beh
Ondrej Vlčko006133 / mHlavný beh
Sofia Nagyova40543 / fPredškolský beh
Lukáš Stančík40533 / mPredškolský beh
Péter Puss006026 / mHlavný beh
Pavel Andrássy005951 / mHlavný beh
Dorotka Bútorová40524 / fPredškolský beh
Karolína Kmecová40514 / fPredškolský beh
ROMAN BUTORA301442 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Lucia Žemličková40505 / fPredškolský beh
Zlatica Klinčoková301333 / fRodinný štafetový beh
Martin Žemlička005840 / mHlavný beh
Viktória Baloghová202310 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Angelika Baloghová103542 / fHobby beh
DANA NOVÁKOVÁ103441 / fHobby beh
Kristina Ottmarova40486 / fPredškolský beh
Anna Ottmarova103333 / fHobby beh
Anna Vargová005763 / fHlavný beh
Marek Sedliak600339 / mFiremný štafetový beh
Matej Sedliak202211 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Marek Sedliak301239 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Alexandra Sedliakova50519 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jaroslav Očkovský005657 / mHlavný beh
Zsóka Ürge40475 / fPredškolský beh
Zuzana Erdélyiová005541 / fHlavný beh
Ľuboš Halgaš50508 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ľuboš Halgaš005448 / mHlavný beh
Zdenka Halgašévá103219 / fHobby beh
Marek Kolesa50497 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tamarka Hercová40464 / fPredškolský beh
Zsombor Ürge50487 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Adrián Untermayer005317 / mHlavný beh
Zoltán Sidó005219 / mHlavný beh
Anita Šnírerová301037 / fRodinný štafetový beh
Nina Oscitá103126 / fHobby beh
Dávid Kordoš103026 / mHobby beh
Eva Vlčková40454 / fPredškolský beh
Miroslav Vlčko102936 / mHobby beh
Simona Gonová 005027 / fHlavný beh
test test202011 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Annabelle Hecht504610 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Karolína Emma Juríková40445 / fPredškolský beh
Natália Hacajová50459 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zita Ahmed Othmanová600158 / fFiremný štafetový beh
Milan Pavlikovský300934 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Hana Pavlikovská40434 / fPredškolský beh
Nina Pavlikovská40426 / fPredškolský beh
Sofia Soóky504310 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Škrabalová40416 / fPredškolský beh
Michaela Škrabalová504210 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Pongrácz40406 / mPredškolský beh
Fanni Bauer40393 / fPredškolský beh
Ádám Bauer40386 / mPredškolský beh
Alexander Novák004838 / mHlavný beh
Erika Fülöpová102831 / fHobby beh
Barbora Hauková004728 / fHlavný beh
Daniela Halászová40375 / fPredškolský beh
Kristián Halász004639 / mHlavný beh
Jaroslav Špaček004531 / mHlavný beh
Patrik Draxler004443 / mHlavný beh
Petra Draxler004342 / fHlavný beh
Zoltán Csízik004228 / mHlavný beh
Kamila Kušnierová004152 / fHlavný beh
Ondrej Kušnier003953 / mHlavný beh
Anita Meleg Németh102725 / fHobby beh
Ivan Lúč003839 / mHlavný beh
Esterka Lúčová40355 / fPredškolský beh
Daniel Lúč50389 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zoltán Meleg003729 / mHlavný beh
Roman Tomaštík003636 / mHlavný beh
Sofia Budiašová50378 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Maxim Budiaš40344 / mPredškolský beh
Dávid Sándor003525 / mHlavný beh
Noemi Szabóová40336 / fPredškolský beh
Matúš Szabó50359 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Rebeka Szabóová201711 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lenka Szabóová201612 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Adrian Borš003439 / mHlavný beh
Matúš Chrena50347 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Filip Chrena40325 / mPredškolský beh
Beáta Bugár102433 / fHobby beh
Jázmin Farkas201511 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Chloe Alexandria Norris40296 / fPredškolský beh
Petra Mikulova003332 / fHlavný beh
Natalia Jagerova40286 / fPredškolský beh
Veronika Jagerova003232 / fHlavný beh
Ján Polerecký003137 / mHlavný beh
Adam Kubaško102334 / mHobby beh
Kristína Kubaškova40275 / fPredškolský beh
Izabela Bitterová40265 / fPredškolský beh
Mikulas Bittera003039 / mHlavný beh
Roland Bielčik002945 / mHlavný beh
Jakub Rozmuš50298 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Gergely Fónod002838 / mHlavný beh
Sara Kosnacova40236 / fPredškolský beh
Júlia Polovková002737 / fHlavný beh
Kristòf Bogàr40223 / mPredškolský beh
Sofia Bogàrovà40216 / fPredškolský beh
Daniela Švecova002631 / fHlavný beh
Juraj Hreščák201211 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Daniel Chlpek300611 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Lenka Chlpeková50268 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Daniel Chlpek201111 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Patrik Dudík102224 / mHobby beh
Emka Chuzhba 30055 / fRodinný štafetový beh
Marek Svec50238 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Valéria Pauloviczová002526 / fHlavný beh
Karol Paulovicz002429 / mHlavný beh
Viktória Pašková40206 / fPredškolský beh
Viktoria Pirk40193 / fPredškolský beh
Roland Pirk40185 / mPredškolský beh
Ján Kučera002342 / mHlavný beh
Dominik Takács200710 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Annamaria Zagyi Takats102134 / fHobby beh
Emma Lara Jankó50176 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Daniela Komarova101939 / fHobby beh
Pavol Komar50167 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Komar50157 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
David Komar50149 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michaela Stermenszka101824 / fHobby beh
Liana Hinterschusterová40155 / fPredškolský beh
Tibor Gašparik002219 / mHlavný beh
Tomáš Gašparik002122 / mHlavný beh
Norbert Zagyi002036 / mHlavný beh
Martina Palovčáková101738 / fHobby beh
Veronika Sedlackova101636 / fHobby beh
Rastislav Sedláček001936 / mHlavný beh
Simon Gyén50129 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Eniko Liliana Vegh200411 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Vladimíra Baginová101539 / fHobby beh
Marta Malinčíková101443 / fHobby beh
Natália Ďuríšková200312 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Richard Ďuríšek50119 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Kristina Lengyelova101235 / fHobby beh
František Šteffek001744 / mHlavný beh
Lenka Pivovarčiová001619 / fHlavný beh
Martin Palšovič001531 / mHlavný beh
Juraj Brosz001439 / mHlavný beh
Roland Kopecsni001336 / mHlavný beh
Lívia Šaranská101056 / fHobby beh
Nina Gešová50109 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Poliach300338 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Samuel Kapuštiar40124 / mPredškolský beh
Pavol Majercak001234 / mHlavný beh
Andrej Janega500910 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tatina Janegova40116 / fPredškolský beh
Viliam Janega001139 / mHlavný beh
Lili Mikóczi 500810 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Dominika Mikócziová100921 / fHobby beh
Roman Oros100840 / mHobby beh
Viktória Kissová100717 / fHobby beh
Anikó Mészáros100644 / fHobby beh
Štefan Hupko100544 / mHobby beh
Ľuboslav Knezovič40104 / mPredškolský beh
Miloslav Knezovič50067 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michal Krajčík500510 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sophinka Hrašnová40086 / fPredškolský beh
Ladislav Pongrácz001032 / mHlavný beh
Milan Toman40072 / mPredškolský beh
Klara Tomanova40065 / fPredškolský beh
Martin Melich200211 / mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lukáš Mlynarovič40053 / mPredškolský beh
Soňa Sláviková40044 / fPredškolský beh
Ján Slávik50049 / mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michal Vacula000942 / mHlavný beh
Miško+Martinka+Michal Vacula+Vaculová+Vacula300242 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Martinka Vaculová50039 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Miško Vacula40036 / mPredškolský beh
Rita Restály000845 / fHlavný beh
Martina Milčáková000732 / fHlavný beh
Klára Sadloňová100415 / fHobby beh
Mária Sadloňová100342 / fHobby beh
Norbert Sadloň000548 / mHlavný beh
Adriana Mlynarovicova 100230 / fHobby beh
Attila Horváth000329 / mHlavný beh
Diana Blahová50019 / fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Andrea Blahová100141 / fHobby beh
Martin Daniel300137 / mRodinný štafetový beh
Petra Danielová40016 / fPredškolský beh
Táňa Danielová200111 / fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Katarína Danielová000244 / fHlavný beh
Martin Daniel000137 / mHlavný beh

Hlavný partner

Partneri