Resztvevok listaja vagy jegyzeke

Resztvevok listaja vagy jegyzeke PomléRun 2019

KeresztnévRajtszámNemKategória
Noel Takács4034mPredškolský beh
Nora Takácsová5032fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Tomlein1025mHobby beh
Arpad Fazekas1024mHobby beh
Adrian Fazekas2013mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Radoslav Šenk1021mHobby beh
Daniela Lukačovičová5031fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Raučinová4033fPredškolský beh
Andrea Rigòová0039fHlavný beh
Sebastián Fides4032mPredškolský beh
Martin Fides0038mHlavný beh
Adelka Kristínová5030fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alžbetka Kristínová4031fPredškolský beh
Monika Hudecová 0037fHlavný beh
Samuel Kapuštiar5029mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Nagyová4030fPredškolský beh
Peter Dupač0036mHlavný beh
Stela Dupačová5028fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Matej Kubáček5027mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
František Maňas0035mHlavný beh
Michal Kiss5026mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Komár5025mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Pavol Komár5024mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
David Komár 2012mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Nicole Audi5023mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Filip Audi5022mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Daniela Nagyová0030fHlavný beh
Ladislav Krajčovič0029mHlavný beh
Lili Mikóczi2011fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Jakub Packa5021mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ella Kallova5020fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Kallova2010fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lukáš Kupas4029mPredškolský beh
Petra Mešková2009fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Richard Seman4028mPredškolský beh
Daniel Turansky4027mPredškolský beh
Tomas Gasparik0028mHlavný beh
Hugo Kasanicky4026mPredškolský beh
Andrea Sipošová2008fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lucia Jandačková0027fHlavný beh
Monika Duchajova1017fHobby beh
Vladimíra Klapková1016fHobby beh
Lenka Illiťová1015fHobby beh
Martin Nemeth2007mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lenka Illiťová3002fRodinný štafetový beh
Eliška Illiťová4025fPredškolský beh
Lionell Farkas4024mPredškolský beh
Dominika Breitschaftova4023fPredškolský beh
Andrea Slobodova 1014fHobby beh
Iveta Sípos Grófová 0025fHlavný beh
Peter Ondruš1013mHobby beh
Lucie Šarníková 1012fHobby beh
Veronika Butykova1009fHobby beh
Richard Tési0024mHlavný beh
Ingrid Butyková1008fHobby beh
Barbora Krčmárová1006fHobby beh
Damián Polák5019mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Natalia Starychova4022fPredškolský beh
Adam Starych5018mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alena Durdík5017fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Marko Krutel5016mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Rudolf Durdík2006mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Gabriela Vevurkova0023fHlavný beh
Klara Vevurkova0022fHlavný beh
Zalan Zagyi5015mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zonga Zagyi4021fPredškolský beh
Norbert Zagyi0021mHlavný beh
Annamaria Zagyi Takats0020fHlavný beh
Sebastian Botcha5014mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Natalia Botchova4020fPredškolský beh
Lucas Igenyes 5013mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Péter Mikóczi4019mPredškolský beh
Zsófia Mikóczi4018fPredškolský beh
Maximilián Macko4017mPredškolský beh
Ladislav Cséfalvay 5012mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Marko Slezák 4016mPredškolský beh
Adam Imrich Šípoš4015mPredškolský beh
Michal Gramblička4014mPredškolský beh
Alžbeta Grambličková0017fHlavný beh
Máté Konkoly4013mPredškolský beh
Dominik Boris0016mHlavný beh
Emese Rabina4012fPredškolský beh
Sofia Bogárová4011fPredškolský beh
Kristóf Bogár 4010mPredškolský beh
Sofia Bogárová5011fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zuzana Vetráková1003fHobby beh
Alexandra Stachova5010fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Melissa Márkus0014fHlavný beh
Kristina Gyurcsi4009fPredškolský beh
David Gyurcsi5009mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jakub Jenčuš2005mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Jakub Jenčuš2004mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Matúš Prokop4008mPredškolský beh
Miloš Prokop 4007mPredškolský beh
Martin Melich2003mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Natália Klimová5008fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alex Mészáros5007mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Andrej Pošvanc5006mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Martina Pošvancová5005fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Melánia Mihoková4006fPredškolský beh
Nikolas Márkus0010mHlavný beh
Sofia Kevická4005fPredškolský beh
Timotej Fulier4004mPredškolský beh
Samuel Fulier4003mPredškolský beh
Daniel Toth5004mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Natalia Mauric4002fPredškolský beh
Melánia Chiara Horváthová 2002fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Laura Mauric5003fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Patrik Mauric0006mHlavný beh
Vladimír Ličko0005mHlavný beh
Michaela Tlapova0004fHlavný beh
Juraj Karvaj0003mHlavný beh
Michaela Vozárová4001fPredškolský beh
Milan Kantor0002mHlavný beh
Margaretka Kantorova2001fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Liliana Kantorova5002fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Andrea Kantorova3001fRodinný štafetový beh
Erika Bohušová5001fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Veronika Kovácsová0001fHlavný beh

Fő partner

Partnerek

EXPO Partnerek