Zoznam účastníkov

Zoznam účastníkov PomléRun 2019

Registrácia
MenoŠtartovné čísloPohlavieKategória
Martin Hoľko4214mPredškolský beh
Vladimír Ličko0244mHlavný beh
Andras Marczell 0243mHlavný beh
Alex Mészáros5210mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
David Mészáros2115mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Sami Murati4213mPredškolský beh
Michal Lavrinčík5209mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Daniel Vincent Klbik5208mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Emese Bíróová0242fHlavný beh
Jakub Teodor Klbik4212mPredškolský beh
Lenka Hlucha0241fHlavný beh
Liliana Griga5207fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Filip Hummler0239mHlavný beh
Patrik Rablansky0238mHlavný beh
Dominik Ferianc4211mPredškolský beh
Filip Ferianc5206mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Agata Cevelova4210fPredškolský beh
Annabelle Hecht2114fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Barbora Filipčíková1157fHobby beh
Timon Mezzey4209mPredškolský beh
Ľubomír Sabáček0236mHlavný beh
Patrik Filipčík4208mPredškolský beh
Peter Filipčík4207mPredškolský beh
Anna Lelkes2113fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Stanislava Orosova0235fHlavný beh
Dávid Bence Lukács4206mPredškolský beh
Peter Perún0234mHlavný beh
Gabriel Lukács2112mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lukaš Steiner2111mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Roland Reiter0230mHlavný beh
Zuzana Čisáriková0229fHlavný beh
Filip Púchovský1150mHobby beh
Dominik Csöllei5205mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Marek Rimovský2110mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Filip Rimovský5204mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Robert Rimovský0228mHlavný beh
Mária Rimovská0227fHlavný beh
Eva Kolarovská1149fHobby beh
Michal Kolarovský0226mHlavný beh
Eva Kolarovská0225fHlavný beh
Ema Micankova5203fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jana Micankova5202fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ela Bruchova4205fPredškolský beh
Jergus Holeczy0222mHlavný beh
Barbora Brazovská0221fHlavný beh
Miroslav Vítek0219mHlavný beh
Katarína Švejnova3045fRodinný štafetový beh
Katarína Švejnová1148fHobby beh
Natália Vozníková2109fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Matúš Vozník4204mPredškolský beh
Marcell Vince Horváth4203mPredškolský beh
Laura Štefániková4202fPredškolský beh
Ninka Štefániková5201fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Henrich Borbély1147mHobby beh
Zuzana Majzlanová0213fHlavný beh
Isabel Hoffmannova4201fPredškolský beh
Tomáš Kiss4200mPredškolský beh
Sebastián Kiss4199mPredškolský beh
Filip Košár0212mHlavný beh
Katerina Kilimajerova5200fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Júlia Rusňáková5199fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Rusňák5198mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Rusňák1146mHobby beh
Simona Stercell 4198fPredškolský beh
Mathias Paulik4197mPredškolský beh
Botond Leó Németh4196mPredškolský beh
Márk Levente Németh4195mPredškolský beh
Emma Luca Németh2108fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Nikola Futóová1145fHobby beh
Sofia Viktória Chudá4194fPredškolský beh
Filip Teodor Chudý5197mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jakub Malíček5196mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Matej Malíček4193mPredškolský beh
Ladislav Galbavy1141mHobby beh
Andras Gergö Valacsay5195mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Martin Ciprusz 4192mPredškolský beh
Robert Ciprusz 4191mPredškolský beh
Klaudia Csiba0206fHlavný beh
DAniel Patkoš5194mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Radovan Jankovic0205mHlavný beh
Mária Zelenková1136fHobby beh
Matilda Šonkolová4190fPredškolský beh
Sofia Šonkolová4189fPredškolský beh
Marcel Klička5193mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jose Checa Hutta5192mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Summer Fabokova 5191fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michaela Stachová0204fHlavný beh
Radoslav Stacho0203mHlavný beh
Ladislav Tamáš0202mHlavný beh
Oliver Jamrich5190mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sára Jamrichová 2107fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Oliver Jamrich5189mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
elena šikulová1134fHobby beh
Ela Jakubovicova0201fHlavný beh
Karin Jávorková2106fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Boris Jávorka5188mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Mikula3044mRodinný štafetový beh
Petra Mikulová0200fHlavný beh
Kristína Katreniaková4188fPredškolský beh
Bernard Ruman0199mHlavný beh
Ármin Bodó4187mPredškolský beh
Szimonetta Rumanova0198fHlavný beh
Márk Bodó4186mPredškolský beh
Miki Tokovics0197mHlavný beh
Lea Mikusiak4185fPredškolský beh
Stella Mikusiak5187fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Monika Mikusiak3043fRodinný štafetový beh
Miriam Martinovičová0193fHlavný beh
Hana Haviarová2105fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Gabriela DIMIĆ FARAGO0192fHlavný beh
Olivia DIMIĆ4184fPredškolský beh
Réka Ravasz2104fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Vladimír Katreniak0191mHlavný beh
Michaela Gabajová 4183fPredškolský beh
Tereza Gabajová 5186fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jana Hegedusová0189fHlavný beh
Martin Nagy4182mPredškolský beh
Michal Nagy5185mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Marianna Takáčová1133fHobby beh
Robert Tóth0188mHlavný beh
Vivien Pullmanovà5184fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Patrik Pullman2103mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Gabriel Farkas0187mHlavný beh
Barbora Chladná2102fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Robert Mlyncok0186mHlavný beh
Zdenko Mlyncok0185mHlavný beh
Lucia Bartalova4181fPredškolský beh
Martina Bartalova5183fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Katarina Bartalova1131fHobby beh
Matej Švec0184mHlavný beh
Jana Hlavatá0183fHlavný beh
Elise Wintzer5182fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ema Wintzer2101fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Zsóka Ürge5181fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lucia Horníková1129fHobby beh
Zsombor Ürge5180mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Bibiana Horníková2100fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Milan Rochfaluši1128mHobby beh
Zoltán Faragó0182mHlavný beh
Melisa Činčurová2099fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Daniel Jarabek4180mPredškolský beh
Richard Futó ml.1127mHobby beh
Richard Futó1126mHobby beh
Matias Csonka4179mPredškolský beh
Dana Futóová0181fHlavný beh
Martin Csonka0180mHlavný beh
Tomas Tuleja4178mPredškolský beh
Krisztián Botond Jesko5179mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Vladimír Mrva0179mHlavný beh
Dominika Káclová2098fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Alexandra Zacharova1125fHobby beh
Natalia Zacharova1124fHobby beh
Theodor Horvath5178mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Adam Tomčík2097mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Sebastian Somoláni2096mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Jana Somolániová1123fHobby beh
Ludka Guerin0177fHlavný beh
Kristína Králová2095fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Georgy Sallas5177mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Oliver Peho2094mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Soňa Juríčková 0175fHlavný beh
Branislav Kalina3042mRodinný štafetový beh
Lukáš Kalina4177mPredškolský beh
Branislav Kalina5176mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ján Kalina5175mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jana Genčurová0173fHlavný beh
Agnes Mózesová 0171fHlavný beh
Alexandra Durisova4176fPredškolský beh
Anna Guothová0169fHlavný beh
Viktória Domonkos4175fPredškolský beh
Peter Žikavský4174mPredškolský beh
Samuel Žikavský5174mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Vladimír Dicá0166mHlavný beh
Jan Marek0165mHlavný beh
Tamara Šottová4173fPredškolský beh
Samuel Šott4172mPredškolský beh
Samuel Šott5173mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jasmina Gomez2093fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Jenifer Lopez2092fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Jakub Ružička1120mHobby beh
Anita Molnárová0164fHlavný beh
Kristián Oros0163mHlavný beh
Leo Koreň4171mPredškolský beh
Linda Koreňová5172fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Richard Seman4170mPredškolský beh
Natalia Nagyova4169fPredškolský beh
Margaréta Badinská1118fHobby beh
Hana Slezáková1117fHobby beh
Peter Karáčoň2091mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Maxim Karáčoň4168mPredškolský beh
Amália Horvathova 2090fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Amália Horvathova 2089fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
PIROSKA ANGYAL3037fRodinný štafetový beh
Adrienn Forroova2088fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
PIROSKA ANGYAL1116fHobby beh
Filip Audi5171mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Nicole Audi4167fPredškolský beh
Róbert Tichý0159mHlavný beh
Agáta Čermáková5170fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Gréta Čermáková4166fPredškolský beh
Daniel Turansky4165mPredškolský beh
Noel Vegh5169mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Róbert Polc1115mHobby beh
Lucia Polcová1114fHobby beh
Karolína Polcová5168fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Hana Polcová2087fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lenka Dvorská0158fHlavný beh
Barbora Dvorská5167fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Štefan Nagy0157mHlavný beh
Valéria Danylová5166fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Maxim Danylo4164mPredškolský beh
Peter Ondruš 1113mHobby beh
Lucie Šarníková 1112fHobby beh
Sofia Malfermo2086fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Jaro Švec0155mHlavný beh
Peter Javorcik0154mHlavný beh
Mário Kadák0153mHlavný beh
Boris Csiba4163mPredškolský beh
Zuzana Horáčiková0152fHlavný beh
Adam Faktor2085mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Dorothea Gréta Szabó2084fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Ráchel Szabó2083fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Zuzana Štefíková2082fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lubomir Fabok0151mHlavný beh
Lukáš Czucz5165mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Kolenčík5164mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Roman Kolenčík5163mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Viktoria Kolenčíkova4162fPredškolský beh
Filip Czuzc1111mHobby beh
Janka Kolenčíková1110fHobby beh
Tamara Dobrovolná1109fHobby beh
Lucia Olexíková1108fHobby beh
Dominik Hopjak0150mHlavný beh
Vanda Gura0149fHlavný beh
Veronika Titurusová0148fHlavný beh
Bela Čizmar0147mHlavný beh
Aleš Czucz0146mHlavný beh
Juraj Gál0145mHlavný beh
Silvia Ferenecová0144fHlavný beh
Peter Kolenčík0143mHlavný beh
Michal Enderla0142mHlavný beh
Soňa Enderla0141fHlavný beh
Lucia Czuczová0140fHlavný beh
Júlia Domsitzová0139fHlavný beh
Jana Magátová0138fHlavný beh
Nikoleta Oršulová0137fHlavný beh
Simona Šándorová0136fHlavný beh
jakub Zlocha0135mHlavný beh
Kristína Czuczova0134fHlavný beh
Lilli Kudlicska2081fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Kristína Kudlicska1107fHobby beh
Marek Vodička0133mHlavný beh
Andrej Handlovský0132mHlavný beh
Emese Rabina4161fPredškolský beh
Sofia Bogárová4160fPredškolský beh
Katarína Czuczová0131fHlavný beh
Štefan Czucz0130mHlavný beh
Davide Camilleri2080mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Charlotte Nagyová4159fPredškolský beh
Lukáš Štefík2079mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Dominik Bognár4158mPredškolský beh
Viktória Cíferská5162fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Andrej Divinec0128mHlavný beh
Dávid Czvedler 0127mHlavný beh
Réka Csiba2078fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Ianko Troiak3033mRodinný štafetový beh
Matúš Troiak5161mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Šimon Troiak2077mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Michaela Vozárová4157fPredškolský beh
Martin Šimko 4156mPredškolský beh
Jakub Šimko 5160mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tereza Hvoždarová2076fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Andrej Kardoš5159mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Emka Chuzhba 5158fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lukáš Hájek3032mRodinný štafetový beh
Eniko Vegh2075fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Daniel Chlpek3031mRodinný štafetový beh
Flavio Zeleňák5157mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Daniel Chlpek2074mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lenka Chlpeková2073fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
katka kerekešová0125fHlavný beh
Dóra Ürge4155fPredškolský beh
Bianka Ürge5156fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zoe Farkašova4154fPredškolský beh
Zara Farkašova5155fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Marianna Abelovská2072fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Adam Vlčko4153mPredškolský beh
Samuel Vlčko4152mPredškolský beh
Ivan Vlčko0122mHlavný beh
Ivan Vlčko3030mRodinný štafetový beh
Alzbeta Macuska1105fHobby beh
Petra Draxler 0120fHlavný beh
Patrik Draxler 0119mHlavný beh
Katarína Šutová3029fRodinný štafetový beh
Alžbetka Šutová5154fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Nikita Potisk 2071mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Martin Baláž4151mPredškolský beh
Sofia Balážová5153fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Oliver Abad4150fPredškolský beh
Milan Abad4149fPredškolský beh
Ivana Čambálová3028fRodinný štafetový beh
Marek Bilko1104mHobby beh
Scarlett Horváthová1103fHobby beh
Lucas Duris4148mPredškolský beh
Lenka Balcová1102fHobby beh
Štefan Božík4147mPredškolský beh
Lara Domsitzová4146fPredškolský beh
Karin Domsitzová5152fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sebastian Vozáry2070mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Matúš Tomlein0117mHlavný beh
Juraj Čukan2069mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Gabriela Horváthová1101fHobby beh
Štefan Horváth1100mHobby beh
Peter Blahut 4145mPredškolský beh
Laura Ficová4144fPredškolský beh
Marek Prelovský3027mRodinný štafetový beh
Diana Blahová2068fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Alex Ondrias5151mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Leonard Kiss4143mPredškolský beh
Lea Kissová5150fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michal Krajčík 2067mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Linda Krajčíková 4142fPredškolský beh
Teodor Hritz5149mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Oliver Hritz5148mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
David Hritz2066mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Natalia Klimova5147fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Kristina Karabova5146fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jana Slobodova 0116fHlavný beh
Marica Verešová0115fHlavný beh
Andrej Rojko4141mPredškolský beh
Maxim Podkonický4140mPredškolský beh
Michal Podkonický5145mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sebastian Fejes4139mPredškolský beh
Andrej Adame0114mHlavný beh
Peter Adame0113mHlavný beh
Roman Ruml0112mHlavný beh
Gabriela Csápai1099fHobby beh
Jan Kucera0111mHlavný beh
Ela Szárazová5144fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jakub Štefanco1098mHobby beh
Branislav Baťala5143mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Szilvia Kürti1097fHobby beh
Šimon Gajdoš2065mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Esterka Lúčová5142fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ivan Lúč0110mHlavný beh
Dušan Jakab0109mHlavný beh
Patrik Horniak0108mHlavný beh
Anita Nagyová0107fHlavný beh
Dávid Nagy4138mPredškolský beh
Jázmin Nagy5141fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Eliška Vörösová5140fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Kadáš2064mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lukas Stancik4137mPredškolský beh
Sophinka Hrašnová5139fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Branko Garaj4136mPredškolský beh
Maxim Garaj4135mPredškolský beh
Laura Pethőová4134fPredškolský beh
Samuel Pavčo2063mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Július Pavčo2062mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Bronislava Beracková1095fHobby beh
Július Pavčo1094mHobby beh
Radovan Lauro1093mHobby beh
Berill Adiaba Bondoa5138fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Achille Adiaba bondoa4133mPredškolský beh
Martina Špačková1092fHobby beh
Reka Matoušková1091fHobby beh
Viera Stefancova0105fHlavný beh
Kristína Matoušková4132fPredškolský beh
Liliána Matoušková4131fPredškolský beh
Karolína Kozárová5137fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jakub Kozár5136mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Samuel Abrahám1090mHobby beh
Roman Meixner0104mHlavný beh
Barbora Meixnerová0103fHlavný beh
Patrik Meixner0102mHlavný beh
Samuel Mihál5135mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Mihálová2061fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Pavel Mihál0101mHlavný beh
Alex Šimša5134mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Oliver Rybár 4130mPredškolský beh
Saška Chuzhba 3025fRodinný štafetový beh
Dorottya Kovács4129fPredškolský beh
Blanka Kovács4128fPredškolský beh
Martin Špaček1089mHobby beh
Kristina Petrova1088fHobby beh
klara tomanova5133fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
milan toman4127mPredškolský beh
Ivan Husár1087mHobby beh
Tamara Vavrovič4126fPredškolský beh
Dorota Klára Niňajová2060fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Števulová 5132fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tünde Szelleová1086fHobby beh
Jana Nagyová3024fRodinný štafetový beh
Tatjana Lisá3023fRodinný štafetový beh
Ema Nehéz4125fPredškolský beh
Judita Šikulová0100fHlavný beh
Dóra Szabó4124fPredškolský beh
Natália Szabó4123fPredškolský beh
Tobias Stopiak5131mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lili Mikóczi1085fHobby beh
Lili Mikóczi2059fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Zuzana Polohová0099fHlavný beh
Natália Ikeotuonye5130fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alexander Ikeotuonye5129mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Martin Seman2058mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Leon Mihal2057mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
David Komár2056mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Michelle Podkonická5128fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zoey Doková4122fPredškolský beh
Peter Tomlein1083mHobby beh
Pavol Pastorek0098mHlavný beh
Ema Gombárová4121fPredškolský beh
Liliana Sedmakova4120fPredškolský beh
Dominik Boris0097mHlavný beh
Nikoleta Nagyová1081fHobby beh
Richard Krkoš4119mPredškolský beh
Katarína Martišová1080fHobby beh
Michaela Martišová4118fPredškolský beh
Nina Kováčiková2055fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Daniel Stríž2054mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Markus Mlynka2053mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Sára Tahová4117fPredškolský beh
Adam Taha5127mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Marwan Taha5126mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Janos Novota 5125mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Kristof Novota4116mPredškolský beh
Ivana Repiská2052fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Dominik Husár0096mHlavný beh
Miško Solár4115mPredškolský beh
Palko Solar4114mPredškolský beh
Kristína Tosecká1079fHobby beh
Misko Solar4113mPredškolský beh
Patrik Madarász 4112mPredškolský beh
Dominik Madarász 4111mPredškolský beh
Ján Šimonek1078mHobby beh
Ildikó Šimoneková Téglašová1077fHobby beh
Emese Rabinova5124fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Bogárová5123fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Kristóf Bogár4110mPredškolský beh
Michaela Mižovová4109fPredškolský beh
Jakub Rudý2051mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Jana Belasová1076fHobby beh
Bianka Belasová5122fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ľubomír Belas2050mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Branislav Belas2049mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Milan Leskovsky0095mHlavný beh
Žofia Kiniková5121fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alexander Kinik5120mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zalán Máté Bartalos4108mPredškolský beh
Stella Csolle4107fPredškolský beh
Gabriel Nagy1075mHobby beh
Ondrej Farský2048mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Hana Farská2047fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Kitti Horváthová0094fHlavný beh
Oskar Cabalka2046mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Patrick Hucl2045mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Adam Surovčík2044mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Marian Surovčík5119mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Juraj Barbuš0093mHlavný beh
Blažena Starychova3021fRodinný štafetový beh
Blažena Starychova1074fHobby beh
Rafal Wdzienkowski0092mHlavný beh
Natalia Starychova4106fPredškolský beh
Adam Starych5118mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Viktória Štipčičová1073fHobby beh
Miriam Brillová5117fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Leo Alojz Granec4105mPredškolský beh
Dominik Takács2043mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Anton Gottgeisl4104mPredškolský beh
Laura Tešovičová4103fPredškolský beh
Karolína Macháčová5116fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tomáš Puha4102mPredškolský beh
Dominika Kováčová0091fHlavný beh
Samuel Krejčír1072mHobby beh
Oliver Slancik4101mPredškolský beh
Kristofer Nagy2042mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Mária Nagy1071fHobby beh
Lea Halasová4100fPredškolský beh
Miroslav Sýkora0090mHlavný beh
Nina Danisova4099fPredškolský beh
Andrea Danisova3019fRodinný štafetový beh
Martin Krepop0087mHlavný beh
Nathan Gönci5115mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Mátyás Gönci5114mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Agneša Lazíková0085fHlavný beh
Marek Švec 2041mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Marek Polin5113mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Samuel Polin5112mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Eva Vlčková4098fPredškolský beh
Miroslav Vlčko1069mHobby beh
Alexandra Libiaková2040fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Radoslav Luštík0084mHlavný beh
Mathias Duchaj4097mPredškolský beh
Milan Kašša0083mHlavný beh
Ladislav Kašša0082mHlavný beh
Adela Jászay4096fPredškolský beh
Rastislav Petro0081mHlavný beh
Eduard Myslovič5111mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Richard Štilhamer 0080mHlavný beh
Ľudovít Kisleghy1068mHobby beh
Erich Lisý1067mHobby beh
Sandra Kisleghyová5110fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Karin Kisleghyová2039fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Anna Slovákova4095fPredškolský beh
Samuel Slovák5109mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
David Čičmanec5108mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Gabriela Vevurková 0079fHlavný beh
Ľuboš Halgaš0078mHlavný beh
Zuzana Jankóová0077fHlavný beh
Adam Fajčák 4094mPredškolský beh
Ema Khúlová5107fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Jakub Vongrej5106mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Matus Trachta4093mPredškolský beh
Dominika Trachtova5105fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Natália Trachtová2038fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Daniel Aľušík4092mPredškolský beh
Samuel Aľušík5104mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sebastian Trpin4091mPredškolský beh
Matúš Repáň3018mRodinný štafetový beh
Magdaléna Repáňová 3017fRodinný štafetový beh
Veronika Repáňová 2037fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Nikola Faturová1065fHobby beh
Emka Chuzhba 5103fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alexandra Chuzhba 2036fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Štefan Tóth0076mHlavný beh
Krisfóf Czafik4090mPredškolský beh
Nela Sibertova4089fPredškolský beh
Ema Sibertova5102fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Dominik Bognár4088mPredškolský beh
Noel Takács4087mPredškolský beh
Nora Takácsová5101fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
NIKOLA Durdiaková2035fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Anna Bíróova 4086fPredškolský beh
Roland Kopecsni0074mHlavný beh
Klara Vevurkova0073fHlavný beh
Veronika Barakova0072fHlavný beh
Viktoria Barakova4085fPredškolský beh
Alexander Guoth0071mHlavný beh
Vivien Pőcz5100fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tibor Pőcz0070mHlavný beh
Michal Lukačovič4084mPredškolský beh
Daniela Lukačovičová4083fPredškolský beh
Karin Paľová 5099fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lilien Paľová 5098fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zuzana Paľová1063fHobby beh
damien julius vaclavik4082mPredškolský beh
Hugo Cerovsky4081mPredškolský beh
Maxim Cerovsky4080mPredškolský beh
Tomáš Stredl4079mPredškolský beh
Samuel Stredl5097mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tomáš Stredl0068mHlavný beh
Monika Pavlikova 2034fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Petra Bartošková1062fHobby beh
Igor Bartošek1061mHobby beh
Sára Bartošková2033fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Richard Bartošek4078mPredškolský beh
Zsofia Mozes5096fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Karolína Kylián5095fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tibor Szilassy1060mHobby beh
Maroš Repiský5094mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Pavol Komár5093mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Komár5092mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lenka Mlynarovičová1059fHobby beh
Adam Šandor4077mPredškolský beh
Samko Šandor5091mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Nelli Kosztúr4076fPredškolský beh
Silvia Kováčová0067fHlavný beh
Kristína Česáková4075fPredškolský beh
Pavlina Hrdličková 2032fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Samuel Baca5090mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sarah Wágnerová5089fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Lisyová2031fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Škrabalová5088fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michaela Škrabalová2030fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Zoe Görföl4074fPredškolský beh
Boglárka Szöcsová2029fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Alexandra Slivková4073fPredškolský beh
Lukaš Slivka4072mPredškolský beh
Dominik Kosár5087mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Emily Demeová4071fPredškolský beh
Alex Krajčír4070mPredškolský beh
Sara Kosnacova5086fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Miriam Zalaiova3013fRodinný štafetový beh
Veronika Zalaiova5085fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tamara Zalaiova4069fPredškolský beh
Gréta Kreheľová4068fPredškolský beh
Adela Kreheľová4067fPredškolský beh
Adelka Šišková4066fPredškolský beh
Lívia Šišková5084fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Julius Szerencses1058mHobby beh
Patricia Ostrihonova0065fHlavný beh
Pavel Gaspar1057mHobby beh
Lucia Plaváková1056fHobby beh
Thea Rozalia Fogelova4065fPredškolský beh
Tereza Fajčáková 5083fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lukáško Kupka4064mPredškolský beh
Andrej Jurík3011mRodinný štafetový beh
Karolína Emma Juríková5082fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Kristína Dzubinová1055fHobby beh
Jakub Dzubina4063mPredškolský beh
Nela Vargová5081fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Marko Rusnak4062mPredškolský beh
Dóra Orbán5080fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ákos Orbán5079mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Martina Ježková3010fRodinný štafetový beh
Lili Ježková4061fPredškolský beh
Leo Ježek5078mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Rafal Wdzienkowski0064mHlavný beh
Jana Sucha (sushi)0063fHlavný beh
Zoltán Lelkes 4060mPredškolský beh
Kiara Williams4059fPredškolský beh
Ľubomír Švorca1054mHobby beh
Dejan Ilić4058mPredškolský beh
Daniel Bubeliny 2028mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Zoltán Janek1053mHobby beh
Barbora Podhradska4057fPredškolský beh
Tomas Smrcek0061mHlavný beh
Dominika Podhradska5077fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Roman Bolgáč3009mRodinný štafetový beh
Jakub Sluka4056mPredškolský beh
Ivan Mihalr4055fPredškolský beh
Filip Maar0059mHlavný beh
Katarina Maarova0058fHlavný beh
Filip Čierny 4054mPredškolský beh
Timea Hudobova0057fHlavný beh
Michal Suroviak5076mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Terezka Hudáková5075fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zsofia Mikoczi4053fPredškolský beh
Karolina Szabóova4052fPredškolský beh
Noemi Szabóová5074fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Matúš Szabó2027mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lenka Szabóova2026fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Rebeka Szabóova2025fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Melánia Chiara Horváthová5073fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Vladimír Šimlovič1052mHobby beh
Gréta Šimlovičová2024fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Oliver Šimlovič2023mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Balázs Ambrus5072mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ambrus Bence2022mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Noel Hogye5071mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Oliver Hogye5070mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Mátyás Bekő 5069mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
MAXIM MELICHAR5068mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Judit Annus0055fHlavný beh
Csaba Nyársik1051mHobby beh
Peter Glasa4051mPredškolský beh
Emma Kováčová5067fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Barbara Kováčová2021fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Veronika Bugarova0054fHlavný beh
Gábor Nagy0053mHlavný beh
Marco Mellár2020mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Denis Mellár5066mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Natália Čikovská4050fPredškolský beh
Fanni Bauer4049fPredškolský beh
Ádám Bauer5065mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Renáta Hegyi1050fHobby beh
Peter Hegyi1049mHobby beh
Diana Hegyi2019fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Kristína Hegyi2018fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Viktória Hegyi5064fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Barbara Ajpeková1048fHobby beh
Adriana Ajpeková1046fHobby beh
Barbora Slezáková0052fHlavný beh
Péter Pongrácz5063mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ján Durdiak4048mPredškolský beh
Liza Kovács5062fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Nina Plevová5061fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ema Plevová2017fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Benjamín Gruber2016mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Aleš Gruber2015mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Ľuboslav Knezovič4047mPredškolský beh
Miloslav Knezovič5060mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Emma Nagyová4046fPredškolský beh
Svetoslav Šuta0050mHlavný beh
ERIKA BOHUSOVA4045fPredškolský beh
Veronika Duhajová2014fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Pavol Duhaj5059mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ivana Gaálová5058fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ivan Buchinger4044mPredškolský beh
Stela Dupačová5057fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lea Dupačová2013fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Peter Dupač0049mHlavný beh
Alexandra Jagerova1042fHobby beh
Tomáš Duchaj1041mHobby beh
Csaba Kovács0047mHlavný beh
Csaba Kovács4043mPredškolský beh
Rebeka Kovacsová2012fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
vilo kerekeš0046mHlavný beh
Natalia Nemecova5056fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Noel Nemec5055mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Katka Polacikova2011fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Palo Polacik1040mHobby beh
Gábor Matús 5054mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Linda Hacajová5053fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Natália Hacajová2010fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Álex Karol Mátis 4042mPredškolský beh
Vojtech Bokor0045mHlavný beh
Karolina Gogh5052fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Christopher Marcina4041mPredškolský beh
Klaudia Marcinova4040fPredškolský beh
Maroš Marton2009mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
viktor janciar4039mPredškolský beh
marek janciar4038mPredškolský beh
lucia silvasiova1039fHobby beh
Samuel Kapuštiar5051mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lucia Horváth5050fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Péter Horváth5049mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Csaba Végh0043mHlavný beh
Helena Kašperová1038fHobby beh
Filip Chrena5048mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Matúš Chrena5047mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Branislav Cerina0042mHlavný beh
Veronika Rácz4037fPredškolský beh
Alexandra Sándorová0041fHlavný beh
Marcell Horvath4036mPredškolský beh
Anna Kálmánová4035fPredškolský beh
Martin Kálmán4034mPredškolský beh
Filip Bystričan5046mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Richard Darnay5045mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Corinna FERENCZI4033fPredškolský beh
Kristóf FERENCZI5044mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alex Varga5043mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lenka Užíková 1037mHobby beh
Mário Šebesta1036mHobby beh
Štefan Hupko1035mHobby beh
Katarína Mozsiova1034fHobby beh
Branislav Fusek4032mPredškolský beh
Boris Bellus0040mHlavný beh
Samuel Sajgalik4031mPredškolský beh
Benjamin Moniss2008fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Tal Moniss5042fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Dominik Číčko4030mPredškolský beh
Filip Číčko5041mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Viera Múčková0038fHlavný beh
Viktoria Gajdosova5040fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michaela Stermenszka1032fHobby beh
József Horváth0037mHlavný beh
Viktória Pirk5039fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Roland Pirk5038mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Petra Tallo3008fRodinný štafetový beh
Juliana Tallo4029fPredškolský beh
Nella Tallo5037fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Branislav Tallo0036mHlavný beh
István Szitás0035mHlavný beh
Kristina Mifkovičová0034fHlavný beh
Samuel Lorincz5036mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Samuel Henyig5035mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Simona Henyigová 4028fPredškolský beh
Zuzana Vetráková1029fHobby beh
Maximilian West5034mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Valentina West5033fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Gabriela Sutajova1028fHobby beh
Ondrej Sutaj4027mPredškolský beh
Andrej Mišík5032mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michaela Orosová 5031fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Roman Oros0032mHlavný beh
Kinga Keveždová4026fPredškolský beh
Linda Keveždová5030fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Henrich Prsek1027mHobby beh
Marek Kolesa5029mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michal Lackovič4025mPredškolský beh
Jaroslav Očkovský0031mHlavný beh
Alexandra Tésiová1026fHobby beh
Zoe Tašká4024fPredškolský beh
Kristina Pálffy2007fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Kristina Pálffy2006fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Katarina Pálffy5028fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Katarína Pálffyová1024fHobby beh
Zuzana Fornadeľová3007fRodinný štafetový beh
Ninka Fornadeľová5027fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zuzana Fornadeľová1023fHobby beh
Ella Kallova5026fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Kallova2005fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lenka Odnechtová0030fHlavný beh
Lucia Sopková2004fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Tomas Gasparik 0029mHlavný beh
Alexandra Galfiova0028fHlavný beh
Natalia Mlynkova1022fHobby beh
Monika Malatincova1021fHobby beh
Michal Vacula1020mHobby beh
Karolina Kirchnerova0027fHlavný beh
Bianka Beresova5025fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Michaela Beresova0026fHlavný beh
Alex Haulitusz4023mPredškolský beh
Noel Haulitusz5024mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Monika Lukácsová1019fHobby beh
Alexandra Péderová2003fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Ivana Vetráková1018fHobby beh
Damián Polák5023mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alex Bátorfi5022mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Martin Czafik0025mHlavný beh
Miroslav Fulier1017mHobby beh
Timotej Fulier4022mPredškolský beh
Samuel Fulier4021mPredškolský beh
Michal Fizel4020mPredškolský beh
Petra Jachimova1016fHobby beh
Lucia Hložeková1015fHobby beh
martina suchonova1014fHobby beh
Tomas Mihocik0024mHlavný beh
Soren Sasinek5021mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Miloslav Čomaj0023mHlavný beh
Juraj Brosz0022mHlavný beh
Zoe Tašká4019fPredškolský beh
Nina Lea Antalová4018fPredškolský beh
Marko Slezák4017mPredškolský beh
Ladislav Cséfalvay4016mPredškolský beh
Norbert Zagyi0021mHlavný beh
Zalan Zagyi4015mPredškolský beh
Annamaria Zagyi Takats1011fHobby beh
Juraj Ondrejka3006mRodinný štafetový beh
Patrik Ondrejka5020mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zuzana Ondrejkova1010fHobby beh
Barbora Bertóková2002fBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Sofia Kockova5019fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Tomáš Kocka5018mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Zsolt Gombos4014mPredškolský beh
Tomáš Kún0020mHlavný beh
Lucia Lukáčiková Gálová0019fHlavný beh
Juraj Lukáčik4013fPredškolský beh
Martin Lukáčik4012mPredškolský beh
Melisa Kubalcová0017fHlavný beh
Pavol Blahut 4011mPredškolský beh
Zuzana Bazsó Horváthová1009fHobby beh
Jan Divinec0016mHlavný beh
Jakub Packa5017mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Branislav Baťala5016mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Attila Horváth0015mHlavný beh
Sofia Raučinová4010fPredškolský beh
Matúš Prokop4009mPredškolský beh
Miloš Prokop4008mPredškolský beh
Monika Prokopová1008fHobby beh
Marta Deáková1007fHobby beh
Martin Deák1006mHobby beh
Hugo Kasanicky4007mPredškolský beh
Martina Pošvancová5015fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Andrej Pošvanc4006mPredškolský beh
Alena Slovakova3004fRodinný štafetový beh
Dominik Slovak4005mPredškolský beh
Patrik Slovak5014mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Alena Slovakova1005fHobby beh
Sofia Nagyová4004fPredškolský beh
Noel Méry5013mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Eliska Zelmanová5012fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Laura Káčeriková5011fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Lukas Jurcsik4003mPredškolský beh
Nikolas Jurcsik5010mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Ella Boszoradova4002fPredškolský beh
Viliam Boszorad5009mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Martin Palšovič0014mHlavný beh
Sofia Kamenárová5008fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Daniel Toth5007mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Martin Melich2001mBeh 2. stupeň ZŠ
Lester Fekete5006mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Filip Jozefko5005mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Nela Daniela Jozefková5004fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Nikolas Márkus0013mHlavný beh
David Gyurcsi 5003mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Kristina Gyurcsi4001fPredškolský beh
Imi Fehér0012mHlavný beh
Dominik Jankovič5002mBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Róbert Žáček0011mHlavný beh
Sebastian Rjapos5001fBeh 1. stupeň ZŠ
Martina Rothova1003fHobby beh
Matúš Zodl0009mHlavný beh
Ján Zodl0008mHlavný beh
Silvia Baroková0007fHlavný beh
Katarína Zodlová0006fHlavný beh
Martina Verčikova1002fHobby beh
Klaudia Suchomel Guzova0005fHlavný beh
Michaela Klačanská 3003fRodinný štafetový beh
Martina Tomanová3002fRodinný štafetový beh
Michaela Klačanská 3001fRodinný štafetový beh
Lukáš Lechan0004mHlavný beh
Dušan Lechan0003mHlavný beh
Michaela Tlapova0002fHlavný beh
Juraj Karvaj0001mHlavný beh

Registrujte sa na beh PomléRun 2019

vyberte si disciplínu

Hlavný partner

Partneri